• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    26-11-2022 08:30RCD JO9-3Oranje Wit JO9-5Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 08:30RCD JO8-1Rijsoord JO8-2JMSportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 08:30RCD JO10-4Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 08:30RCD JO8-2Hardinxveld JO8-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 08:30De Alblas JO11-2RCD JO11-3Sportpark Souburgh
    26-11-2022 08:45Sliedrecht JO9-2RCD JO9-2Sportpark De Lockhorst
    26-11-2022 09:30Rijsoord JO10-1RCD JO10-3Sportpark Rijsoord
    26-11-2022 09:45RCD JO11-1Groote Lindt JO11-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 09:45RCD JO9-1Streefkerk JO9-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 09:45RCD JO12-2Drechtstreek JO12-3Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 09:45RCD JO10-1Oranje Wit JO10-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 10:00RCD JO7-1Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    26-11-2022 10:20RCD JO7-1GSC/ODS JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    26-11-2022 10:30DFC JO19-1RCD JO19-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 10:40SC Emma JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    26-11-2022 11:00RCD JO15-1EBOH JO15-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 11:00Sliedrecht JO13-2RCD JO13-2Sportpark De Lockhorst
    26-11-2022 11:15RCD MO20-1Unitas'30 MO20-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 11:30Drechtstreek JO12-2RCD JO12-1Sportpark Oostpolder
    26-11-2022 12:00ASWH JO11-5RCD JO11-2JMSportpark Schildman
    26-11-2022 12:15Rijsoord JO15-2RCD JO15-2Sportpark Rijsoord
    26-11-2022 12:30RCD JO15-3IFC JO15-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 12:30RCD JO13-1Wieldrecht JO13-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 12:45Woudrichem JO17-1RCD JO17-2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    26-11-2022 13:30RCD JO17-1VVAC JO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 14:00RCD MO17-1Dubbeldam MO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 14:30RCD JO17-3De Alblas JO17-3Sportpark Krommedijk
    26-11-2022 14:30GSC/ODS 4RCD 2Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    26-11-2022 15:15Kloetinge VR1RCD VR1Sportpark Wesselopark
    27-11-2022 10:00DIA 13RCD 6Sportpark De Gouwen
    27-11-2022 10:00ST TPO/VOV 3RCD 7Sportpark De Klaverweide
    27-11-2022 11:00RCD 3SC Gastel 3Sportpark Krommedijk
    27-11-2022 11:00RCD 5Sprundel 4Sportpark Krommedijk
    27-11-2022 11:00Oosterhout 2RCD 2Sportpark Contreie
    27-11-2022 12:15Boeimeer 2RCD 4Sportpark Heksenwiel
    27-11-2022 14:30Be Ready 1RCD 1Sportpark De Schiethoek
    03-12-2022 08:30RCD JO8-1Dubbeldam JO8-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 08:30RCD JO9-3Drechtstreek JO9-4Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 08:30RCD JO8-2ASWH JO8-6Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 08:30Drechtstreek JO13-3RCD JO13-3Sportpark Oostpolder
    03-12-2022 09:30RCD JO7-1Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportpark Reeweg
    03-12-2022 09:30RCD JO11-3Peursum JO11-2JMSportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 09:30Pelikaan JO15-1RCD JO15-1Sportpark Bakestein
    03-12-2022 09:45RCD JO10-4GJS JO10-7Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 09:45RCD JO9-4IFC JO9-3Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 09:45RCD JO10-3ASWH JO10-5Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 09:50RCD JO7-1DFC JO7-1Sportpark Reeweg
    03-12-2022 10:00Oranje Wit JO12-4RCD JO12-2Sportpark Oranje Wit
    03-12-2022 10:00Sliedrecht JO13-1RCD JO13-1Sportpark De Lockhorst
    03-12-2022 10:00Groote Lindt JO17-2RCD JO17-3Sportpark Bakestein
    03-12-2022 10:00Almkerk JO10-1RCD JO10-1Sportpark Almkerk
    03-12-2022 10:10SC Emma JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportpark Reeweg
    03-12-2022 11:00RCD JO13-2ASWH JO13-3Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 11:00RCD JO12-1Ameide JO12-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 11:00RCD JO11-2JMFC Dordrecht Amateurs JO11-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 11:00RCD MO17-1VVAC MO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 11:00De Alblas JO9-1RCD JO9-1Sportpark Souburgh
    03-12-2022 11:00Oranje Wit JO10-6RCD JO10-2Sportpark Oranje Wit
    03-12-2022 11:30Oranje Wit JO15-3RCD JO15-3Sportpark Oranje Wit
    03-12-2022 11:30DVVC MO20-1RCD MO20-1Sportpark Dongekant
    03-12-2022 11:45ASWH JO11-2RCD JO11-1Sportpark Schildman
    03-12-2022 12:30RCD JO15-2Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 12:30RCD JO17-2VV Papendrecht JO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 13:00Wieldrecht JO9-3RCD JO9-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    03-12-2022 14:30RCD 2Wieldrecht 5Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 14:30RCD VR1Binnenmaas, FC VR1Sportpark Krommedijk
    03-12-2022 14:30RCD JO19-1Groote Lindt JO19-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 10:00Advendo 2RCD 4Sportpark Kadijkje
    04-12-2022 10:00DSE 6RCD 5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    04-12-2022 11:00RCD 2GSBW 2Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 11:00RCD 6TVC Breda 4Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 11:30Schijf 2RCD 3Sportpark De Zoek
  •