• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    29-01-2022 08:30RCD JO8-1VVGZ JO8-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 08:30RCD JO9-2Drechtstreek JO9-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 08:30Wieldrecht JO7-1RCD JO7-2Sportpark VVACOTTOLAND
    29-01-2022 08:30ASWH JO15-5RCD JO15-2Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-2022 08:30ASWH JO11-4RCD JO11-2JMSportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-2022 08:40Sliedrecht JO7-1RCD JO7-2Sportpark VVACOTTOLAND
    29-01-2022 08:45De Alblas JO12-2RCD JO12-1Sportpark SouburghALBLASSERDAM
    29-01-2022 08:50RCD JO7-2VVAC JO7-1Sportpark VVACOTTOLAND
    29-01-2022 09:00DFC JO9-2RCD JO9-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 09:45RCD JO12-3GSC/ODS JO12-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 09:45RCD JO10-2Peursum JO10-1JMSportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 09:45RCD JO9-1Groote Lindt JO9-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 09:45RCD JO11-1R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO11-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 09:45Heerjansdam JO12-1RCD JO12-2Sportpark De MolenweiHEERJANSDAM
    29-01-2022 10:00GSC/ODS JO7-2RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 10:00De Alblas MO10-1RCD JO10-4Sportpark SouburghALBLASSERDAM
    29-01-2022 10:00Kozakken Boys JO17-1RCD JO17-1Sportpark De ZwaaierWERKENDAM
    29-01-2022 10:00De Alblas JO10-2RCD JO10-3Sportpark SouburghALBLASSERDAM
    29-01-2022 10:10FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 10:20RCD JO7-1Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 10:30Rijsoord JO17-2RCD JO17-3Sportpark RijsoordRIDDERKERK
    29-01-2022 11:00RCD JO10-1Dubbeldam JO10-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 11:00RCD JO8-2Pelikaan JO8-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 11:00VVAC MO19-1RCD MO19-1Sportpark VVACOTTOLAND
    29-01-2022 12:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO13-1RCD JO13-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 12:00RFC JO9-2JMRCD JO9-4Gemeentelijk SportparkRAAMSDONKSVEER
    29-01-2022 12:15ASWH JO13-4RCD JO13-3Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-2022 12:30RCD MO17-1ASWH MO17-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 12:30FC Dordecht bvo JO14Helmondsport bvo JO14Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 12:45SCO JO17-1RCD JO17-2Sportpark de ElskensOOSTERHOUT NB
    29-01-2022 14:30RCD 2IFC 4Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    29-01-2022 14:30Sliedrecht JO19-3RCD JO19-2Sportpark De LockhorstSLIEDRECHT
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Dordrecht bvo JO15Helmondsport bvo JO15Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    30-01-2022 09:45Victoria'03 5RCD 6Sportpark AlbanoOUDENBOSCH
    30-01-2022 10:15Schijf 3RCD 5Sportpark De ZoekSCHIJF
    30-01-2022 11:00RCD 3PCP 2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    30-01-2022 12:00IFC 3RCD 4Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT