• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    16-10-202108:30RCD JO7-1 - DFC JO7-1PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202108:30RCD JO9-2 - EBOH JO9-2DORDRECHT
    16-10-202108:30RCD JO10-3 - De Alblas MO10-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202108:30RCD JO11-2JM - ASWH JO11-3DORDRECHT
    16-10-202108:30Drechtstreek JO8-4 - RCD JO8-2PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202108:40RCD JO7-1 - GSC/ODS JO7-1PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202108:50Drechtstreek JO7-2 - RCD JO7-1PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202109:00DFC JO8-1 - RCD JO8-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202109:00EBOH JO13-1 - RCD JO13-2DORDRECHT
    16-10-202109:30Dubbeldam JO10-2 - RCD JO10-4DORDRECHT
    16-10-202109:45RCD JO9-1 - IFC JO9-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202109:45RCD JO11-1 - Oranje Wit JO11-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202110:00Groote Lindt JO9-2 - RCD JO9-3ZWIJNDRECHT
    16-10-202110:15Pelikaan JO10-2 - RCD JO10-2ZWIJNDRECHT
    16-10-202110:30SSW JO12-1 - RCD JO12-2DORDRECHT
    16-10-202110:30VV Papendrecht JO15-1 - RCD JO15-2PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202110:45Drechtstreek JO12-4 - RCD JO12-3PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-202111:00RCD JO13-3 - Sliedrecht JO13-5DORDRECHT
    16-10-202111:00BSC JO12-2 - RCD JO12-1ROOSENDAAL
    16-10-202111:15Halsteren JO15-1 - RCD JO15-1HALSTEREN
    16-10-202112:30RCD JO17-1 - The Gunners JO17-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202112:30Wieldrecht 4 - RCD 2DORDRECHT
    16-10-202112:30Hardinxveld JO17-3 - RCD JO17-3HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    16-10-202114:30RCD JO19-1 - Wieldrecht JO19-1DORDRECHT
    16-10-202114:30Heerjansdam JO19-1 - RCD JO19-2HEERJANSDAM
    16-10-202116:15Unitas'30 MO19-1 - RCD MO19-1ETTEN-LEUR
    17-10-202110:00Noordhoek 2 - RCD 6NOORDHOEK
    17-10-202111:00RCD 2 - Madese Boys 2DORDRECHT
    17-10-202111:00RCD 3 - IFC 2DORDRECHT
    17-10-202112:00Vivoo VR1 - RCD VR1HUIJBERGEN
    17-10-202112:00GSC/ODS 2 - RCD 4DORDRECHT
    17-10-202114:00RCD 1 - SC Emma 1DORDRECHT
    23-10-202108:30De Alblas JO13-1JM - RCD JO13-2ALBLASSERDAM
    23-10-202109:00Wieldrecht JO10-2 - RCD JO10-1DORDRECHT
    23-10-202110:00Heerjansdam JO13-2 - RCD JO13-3HEERJANSDAM
    23-10-202110:15Pelikaan MO19-1 - RCD MO19-1ZWIJNDRECHT
    23-10-202112:30RCD JO15-1 - Oranje Wit JO15-1DORDRECHT
    23-10-202112:30RCD JO15-2 - EBOH JO15-1DORDRECHT
    24-10-202111:30Gilze 2 - RCD 2GILZE
    24-10-202111:30Nieuw Borgvliet 2 - RCD 4BERGEN OP ZOOM
    24-10-202114:00Charlois, sv 1 - RCD 1ROTTERDAM