• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO12-1 - Wieldrecht JO12-1DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO10-3 - Oranje Wit JO10-6DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO11-2JM - EBOH JO11-1JMDORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO9-3 - Wieldrecht JO9-4DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTWieldrecht JO7-1 - RCD JO7-2DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTASWH JO9-2 - RCD JO9-1HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTOranje Wit JO8-4 - RCD JO8-2DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTGSC/ODS JO9-1 - RCD JO9-2DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTVVGZ JO10-1 - RCD JO10-1ZWIJNDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTSVW JO10-1 - RCD JO10-2GORINCHEM
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTDubbeldam JO7-3 - RCD JO7-2DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO7-2 - VVAC JO7-1DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTFC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTDFC JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO7-1 - Wieldrecht JO7-2DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO10-4 - Wieldrecht JO10-3DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTSC Emma JO12-1 - RCD JO12-3DORDRECHT
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTGroot-Ammers JO8-1 - RCD JO8-1GROOT-AMMERS
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTMadese Boys JO11-1 - RCD JO11-1MADE
    22-01-2022 AFGELASTAFGELASTRCD JO13-3 - Sliedrecht JO13-4DORDRECHT
    29-01-202208:30RCD JO8-1 - VVGZ JO8-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202208:30RCD JO9-2 - Drechtstreek JO9-3DORDRECHT
    29-01-202208:30RCD JO12-3 - GSC/ODS JO12-2DORDRECHT
    29-01-202208:30RCD JO10-1 - Dubbeldam JO10-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202208:30Wieldrecht JO7-1 - RCD JO7-2OTTOLAND
    29-01-202208:30ASWH JO15-5 - RCD JO15-2HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-202208:30ASWH JO11-4 - RCD JO11-2JMHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-202208:30Pelikaan JO10-3 - RCD JO10-3ZWIJNDRECHT
    29-01-202208:40Sliedrecht JO7-1 - RCD JO7-2OTTOLAND
    29-01-202208:45De Alblas JO12-2 - RCD JO12-1ALBLASSERDAM
    29-01-202208:50RCD JO7-2 - VVAC JO7-1OTTOLAND
    29-01-202209:00DFC JO9-2 - RCD JO9-3DORDRECHT
    29-01-202209:45RCD JO10-2 - Peursum JO10-1JMDORDRECHT
    29-01-202209:45RCD JO8-2 - Pelikaan JO8-3DORDRECHT
    29-01-202209:45RCD JO11-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO11-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202209:45RCD JO9-1 - Groote Lindt JO9-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202210:00GSC/ODS JO7-2 - RCD JO7-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202210:00De Alblas MO10-1 - RCD JO10-4ALBLASSERDAM
    29-01-202210:00Kozakken Boys JO17-1 - RCD JO17-1WERKENDAM
    29-01-202210:10FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1DORDRECHT
    29-01-202210:20RCD JO7-1 - Wieldrecht JO7-2DORDRECHT
    29-01-202210:30Rijsoord JO17-2 - RCD JO17-3RIDDERKERK
    29-01-202211:00VVAC MO19-1 - RCD MO19-1OTTOLAND
    29-01-202211:15Heerjansdam JO12-1 - RCD JO12-2HEERJANSDAM
    29-01-202212:00ASWH JO13-4 - RCD JO13-3HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    29-01-202212:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO13-1 - RCD JO13-2DORDRECHT
    29-01-202212:30RCD MO17-1 - ASWH MO17-2DORDRECHT
    29-01-202212:45SCO JO17-1 - RCD JO17-2OOSTERHOUT NB
    29-01-202214:30RCD 2 - IFC 4DORDRECHT
    29-01-202214:30Sliedrecht JO19-3 - RCD JO19-2SLIEDRECHT
    30-01-202209:45Victoria'03 5 - RCD 6OUDENBOSCH
    30-01-202210:15Schijf 3 - RCD 5SCHIJF
    30-01-202211:00RCD 3 - PCP 2DORDRECHT
    30-01-202212:00IFC 3 - RCD 4HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT