• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    04-12-2022 10:00Advendo 2RCD 4Sportpark Kadijkje
    04-12-2022 10:00DSE 6RCD 5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    04-12-2022 11:00RCD 2GSBW 2Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 11:00RCD 6TVC Breda 4Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 11:30Schijf 2RCD 3Sportpark De Zoek
    04-12-2022 14:00RCD 1GSC/ODS 1Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-12-2022 14:00ZBC'97 5RCD 7Sportpark Bakestein
    10-12-2022 08:30RCD JO7-1FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 08:30RCD JO9-2GSC/ODS JO9-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 08:30RCD JO9-1ZBC'97 JO9-1JMSportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 08:30IFC JO11-5RCD JO11-3Sportpark Schildman
    10-12-2022 08:30ASWH JO9-7RCD JO9-4Sportpark Schildman
    10-12-2022 08:30EBOH JO8-1RCD JO8-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 08:50RCD JO7-1Drechtstreek JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO11-2RCD JO11-2JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 09:10SC Emma JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:30RCD JO12-2VVGZ JO12-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:30RCD JO11-1IFC JO11-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-1RCD JO10-3Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:45RCD JO10-2Groot-Ammers JO10-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:45RCD JO10-1VVGZ JO10-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 10:00Sliedrecht JO9-3RCD JO9-3Sportpark De Lockhorst
    10-12-2022 10:00Groote Lindt JO13-1RCD JO13-2Sportpark Bakestein
    10-12-2022 10:15ST Altena/Almkerk MO17-1RCD MO17-1Sportpark Altena
    10-12-2022 10:30Rijsoord JO17-2RCD JO17-2Sportpark Rijsoord
    10-12-2022 11:00RCD JO15-3De Alblas JO15-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 11:00RCD MO20-1Madese Boys MO20-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 11:00RCD JO13-1ASWH JO13-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 11:15De Alblas JO10-4RCD JO10-4Sportpark Souburgh
    10-12-2022 12:30RCD JO15-1Alblasserdam JO15-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 12:45RCD JO17-3Oranje Wit JO17-4Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 13:00RCD JO13-3De Alblas JO13-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 14:30RCD JO17-1Drechtstreek JO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 14:30MZC'11 VR1RCD VR1Sportpark Den Hogen Blok
    10-12-2022 14:30VV Papendrecht JO19-1RCD JO19-1Sportpark Slobbengors
    10-12-2022 16:30Drechtstreek 7RCD 2Sportpark Oostpolder
    11-12-2022 10:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 5RCD 6Sportpark Haags
    11-12-2022 11:00RCD 5ZBC'97 2Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-12-2022 11:00RCD 4FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-12-2022 13:00RCD 3Internos 2Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-12-2022 14:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1RCD 1Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-12-2022 16:00FC Tilburg 2RCD 2Sportpark Spoordijk
  •