• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25-09-2021 08:30RCD JO10-1Oranje Wit JO10-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 08:30RCD JO13-2Pelikaan JO13-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 08:30RCD JO8-1Rijsoord JO8-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 08:30RCD JO10-3Wieldrecht JO10-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 08:30Drechtstreek JO9-2RCD JO9-1Sportpark OostpolderPAPENDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:00Drechtstreek JO7-2RCD JO7-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:00SC Gastel JO12-1RCD JO12-1Sportpark BlankershoveOUD GASTEL
    25-09-2021 09:10RCD JO7-1DFC JO7-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:20GSC/ODS JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:45RCD JO11-1Rijsoord JO11-1JMSportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:45RCD JO10-2ASWH JO10-5Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:45RCD JO10-4Pelikaan JO10-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:45RCD JO8-2Groot-Ammers JO8-3Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 09:45Oranje Wit JO9-4RCD JO9-2Sportpark Oranje WitDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 10:00Oranje Wit JO12-6RCD JO12-3Sportpark Oranje WitDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 10:30VV Papendrecht JO17-2RCD JO17-3Sportpark SlobbengorsPAPENDRECHT
    25-09-2021 10:30ZBC'97 JO12-1RCD JO12-2Sportpark BakesteinZWIJNDRECHT
    25-09-2021 10:45RCD JO17-2Hardinxveld JO17-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 10:45De Alblas JO9-2JMRCD JO9-3Sportpark SouburghALBLASSERDAM
    25-09-2021 11:00RCD JO13-3Pelikaan JO13-4Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 11:15RKDVC JO13-1RCD JO13-1Sportpark aan de DuinwegDRUNEN
    25-09-2021 11:45Heerjansdam MO17-1RCD MO17-1Sportpark De MolenweiHEERJANSDAM
    25-09-2021 12:15Lekvogels JO19-1RCD JO19-1Sportpark Het BoschLEXMOND
    25-09-2021 12:30RCD JO15-1ASWH JO15-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 12:30RCD JO15-2Alblasserdam JO15-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 12:30VVR JO17-1RCD JO17-1Sportpark De LaguitenRIJSBERGEN
    25-09-2021 14:30RCD 2ZBC'97 2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 14:30RCD JO19-2DFC JO19-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 14:30RCD MO19-1De Zwerver MO19-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    26-09-2021 11:00RCD 4JEKA 8Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    26-09-2021 11:00RCD 5RSV 4Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    26-09-2021 11:00RCD 6BSC 7Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    26-09-2021 11:00VCW 2RCD 3Sportpark HeesterboschWAGENBERG
    26-09-2021 12:00Were Di 2RCD 2Sportpark MoerenburgTILBURG
    26-09-2021 13:00RCD VR1Viola VR1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    26-09-2021 14:30SC Gastel 1RCD 1Sportpark BlankershoveOUD GASTEL
    29-09-2021 20:00GSC/ODS 3RCD 2Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30RCD JO10-3GSC/ODS JO10-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30RCD JO9-2Wieldrecht JO9-4Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30GSC/ODS JO7-1RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30De Alblas JO12-3JMRCD JO12-3Sportpark SouburghALBLASSERDAM
    02-10-2021 08:30IFC JO13-2RCD JO13-3Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    02-10-2021 08:30ASWH JO9-4RCD JO9-3Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    02-10-2021 08:30Oranje Wit JO8-5RCD JO8-2Sportpark Oranje WitDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30Groote Lindt JO13-1RCD JO13-2Sportpark BakesteinZWIJNDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:30ASWH JO10-6RCD JO10-4Sportpark SchildmanHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    02-10-2021 08:40Drechtstreek JO7-2RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 08:50RCD JO7-1DFC JO7-1Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 09:00SEOLTO JO12-1RCD JO12-1Sportpark De MeerenZEVENBERGEN
    02-10-2021 09:45RCD JO13-1ASWH JO13-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 09:45RCD JO9-1Rijsoord JO9-1JMSportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 10:00Oranje Wit JO10-5RCD JO10-2Sportpark Oranje WitDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 10:15Pelikaan JO15-1RCD JO15-1Sportpark BakesteinZWIJNDRECHT
    02-10-2021 10:30Seolto JO12-2JMRCD JO12-2Sportpark De MeerenZEVENBERGEN
    02-10-2021 10:45EBOH JO10-1RCD JO10-1Sportpark SchenkeldijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 11:00RCD JO11-1Pelikaan JO11-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 11:00RCD JO11-2JMRijsoord JO11-2JMSportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 12:00GSC/ODS 4RCD 2Sportcomplex StadspoldersDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 12:30RCD JO17-1Boeimeer JO17-1Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 12:30SC Emma JO15-1RCD JO15-2Sportpark ReewegDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 12:30DFC JO17-1RCD JO17-2Sportpark KrommedijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 13:00Oranje Wit JO19-2RCD JO19-2Sportpark Oranje WitDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 14:30Dubbeldam MO17-1RCD MO17-1Sportpark SchenkeldijkDORDRECHT
    02-10-2021 14:30VVR MO19-1RCD MO19-1Sportpark De LaguitenRIJSBERGEN